#MjestoIme i prezimeS.GradecSLO ITSFZagreb CRO ITSFUkupno
11.David Potrbin10080180
21.Simon Zorman80100180
32.Oliver Vilim6090150
42.Matej Vidergar9060150
53.Antonio Novački6070130
64.Jože ml. Kremzer7050120
75.Leon Kogelnik5060110
86.Christian Lang6040100
96.Matevž Jeras4060100
106.Erik Sabolič4060100
117.Dejan Peruci5050100
128.Ivan Stepisnik504090
138.Tamara Kotnik (Vilim)405090
149.Patricia Pantelič404080
1510.Borut Jeram60-60
1611.Stevan Begović-5050
1711.Marko Vrkić-5050
1811.Igor Sekulić-5050
1911.Rok Šoštarič50-50
2011.Vladimir Gremplinović-5050
2111.Igor Pavletič50-50
2211.Eva Kogelnik50-50
2311.Igor Armuš50-50
2411.Jožef Kremzer50-50
2511.Mislav Maračić-5050
2612.Andrej Prajndl-4040
2712.Sima Šarik-4040
2812.Đani Glavinić-4040
2912.Petra Hvala-4040
3012.Mirt Hlaj40-40
3112.Boštjan Toman40-40
3212.Luka Trdin40-40
3312.Andrej Mavrič40-40
3412.Drago Mavrič40-40
3512.Andrej Štih40-40
3612.Rok Slapnik40-40
3712.Marijana Luketić (Sabolič)40-40
3812.Miloš Đorđević-4040