#MjestoIme i prezimeMadisSkybowlingSuper HrvojeUkupno
11.Đani Glavinić100100100300
21.Antonio Novački100100100300
32.Krešimir Nemec854085210
42.Ante Prstec854085210
53.Ivan Zalar703070170
64.Ivan Rusan603060150
75.Siniša Jovanov503050130
85.Miro Radić503050130
96.Christian Lang7030-100
106.Igor Armuš-3070100
117.Marijan Rusan6030-90
128.Matija Gaspari-85-85
138.Leo Marohnić-85-85
149.Ivor Marinković-206080
1510.Marko Tovernić-305080
1610.Stjepan Mijić5030-80
1711.David Potrbin-70-70
1811.Simon Zorman-70-70
1912.Goran Stevković-60-60
2012.Zoran Biberović-60-60
2113.Tomislav Jurinec4020-60
2213.Matija Škiljan4020-60
2314.Dino Vičević-50-50
2414.Denis Tuđarski-50-50
2514.Alen Šimunović--5050
2614.Darko Slunjski--5050
2714.Borna Fanedl-50-50
2814.Tihomir Kovačić-50-50
2914.Bojan Mihaljević--5050
3014.Sebastijan Božić-50-50
3114.Matej Kocbek-50-50
3214.Tadej Breznik-50-50
3314.Dražen Runtas50--50
3414.Nikola Matešić50--50
3514.Marko Suvalj50--50
3614.Ivan Bosak50--50
3714.Filip Bilić50--50
3814.Marko Pernić-50-50
3915.Nenad Borovec-40-40
4015.Antonio Petrović40--40
4115.Andrej Rižner-40-40
4215.Kevin Ukota-40-40
4315.Nenad Majcen-40-40
4415.Ivan Šojić40--40
4515.Marko Štokelj-40-40
4615.Matej Vidergar-40-40
4715.Rok Slokar-40-40
4815.Davide Cankar-40-40
4915.Sadam Ravmanovski-40-40
5015.Mića Trninić-40-40
5115.Mirko Isakovski-40-40
5215.Dragan Urošević-40-40
5315.Igor Pavletič-40-40
5415.Miloš Đorđević-40-40
5516.Domagoj Škacan-30-30
5616.Saša Mejovšek-30-30
5716.Petar Furać-30-30
5816.Marko Klasić-30-30
5916.Ivan Brkić-30-30
6016.Juraj Žlof-30-30
6116.Matija Kučunić-30-30
6216.Primož Zupan-30-30
6316.Dejan Peruci-30-30
6416.Juro Gagulić-30-30
6516.Nikola Lalić-30-30
6616.Alberto Dabić-30-30
6716.Matija Pažulinec-30-30
6816.Davor Srednoselec-30-30
6916.Nebojša Gak-30-30
7016.Luka Vještica-30-30
7116.Adriana Tatai-30-30
7216.Darjo Hrvatin-30-30
7316.Krešimir Tadić-30-30
7416.Darko Dobrenić-30-30
7516.Aleksandar Miklić-30-30
7616.Matevž Jeras-30-30
7716.Tomaž Čoha-30-30
7816.Mario Volarić-30-30
7916.Ivan Rupčić-30-30
8016.Vjekoslav Cvetko-30-30
8116.Jani Kete-30-30
8216.Matej Puc-30-30
8316.Massimo Gruičić-30-30
8416.Dario Ivanuša-30-30
8516.Igor Krebelj-30-30
8617.Filip Kostanjski-20-20
8717.Marko Kostanjski-20-20
8817.Drago Mavrič-20-20
8917.Petar Skopljak-20-20
9017.Tomislav Kordić-20-20
9117.Marko Gagulić-20-20
9217.Tin Gačal-20-20
9317.Franka Fic-20-20
9417.Dejan Maksimović-20-20
9517.Nikola Kovačić-20-20
9617.Nejc Ukmar-20-20
9717.David Petek-20-20
9817.Neven Kosovec-20-20
9917.Tomica Golec-20-20
10017.Friderik Mavrič-20-20
10117.Andrej Krečič-20-20
10217.Zdenka Likar-20-20
10317.Borut Jeram-20-20
10417.Vedran Štern-20-20
10517.Igor Tomšić-20-20
10617.Hrvoje Ergović-20-20
10717.Vinko Moharić-20-20
10817.Derviš Vujić-20-20
10917.Nikola Đurić-20-20
11017.Josip Krajacic-20-20
11117.Jan Čermelj-20-20
11217.Majk Turk-20-20
11317.Marko Sklepić-20-20
11417.Rok Remec-20-20
11517.Andrej Mavrič-20-20
11617.Filip Posavec-20-20