#MjestoIme i prezimeKoper (SLO) ITSFZabok (CRO) ITSFPančevo(SRB)ITSFUkupno
11.David Potrbin80100100280
22.Igor Armuš1007090260
32.Ivan Zalar1007090260
43.Antonio Novački709080240
54.Leon Kogelnik906060210
64.Christian Lang906060210
75.Tadej Breznik80100-180
86.Neven Kosovec308060170
97.Igor Pavletič605060170
108.Rok Slokar7090-160
119.Đani Glavinić-8080160
1210.Rok Remec305060140
1311.Ivan Stepisnik405050140
1411.Adrian Kobold405050140
1512.Miloš Đorđević-6060120
1613.Tomaž Čoha--100100
1714.Tamara Kotnik4060-100
1814.Stanislav Naidenov40-60100
1915.Stjepan Mijić-5050100
2016.Mihail Kolev30-6090
2117.Ivo Pilarski4050-90
2217.Rosen Kyuchukov4050-90
2318.Petra Hvala3050-80
2419.Dimitris Gontikas--7070
2519.Mihail Hristov--7070
2620.Franco Delleani60--60
2720.Zoran Biberović-60-60
2820.Nebojša Kovačević-60-60
2920.Tin Kujundžić-60-60
3020.Andrea Butti60--60
3120.Dimitar Filipov60--60
3220.Viktoria Grigorova60--60
3320.Matey Minchev60--60
3420.Andrej Rižner60--60
3520.Krasimir Gruychev60--60
3620.Simon Zorman-60-60
3721.Pavel Dragomirov-50-50
3821.Ante Prstec-50-50
3921.Krešimir Nemec-50-50
4021.Tjan Šen--5050
4121.Ivan Makedonski-50-50
4221.Marijan Rusan-50-50
4321.Ivan Rusan-50-50
4421.Siniša Baljak--5050
4521.Marko Vrkić-50-50
4621.Mislav Maračić-50-50
4721.Petar Justin--5050
4821.Aleks Al Kerimani--5050
4921.Elvis Lukačič--5050
5021.Mića Trninić--5050
5121.Mirko Trninić--5050
5222.Petar Raičević40--40
5322.Dejan Kocjančič40--40
5422.Goran Stevković40--40
5522.Matej Vidergar40--40
5622.Eva Kogelnik40--40
5722.Matevž Jeras40--40
5822.Anton Bozhikov40--40
5922.Stanislav Georgiev40--40
6022.Jana Rožac40--40
6122.Franci Bizjak40--40
6223.Saša Vilič30--30
6323.Polina Mandjukova30--30
6423.Lilo Golcar30--30
6523.Siniša Jovanov30--30
6623.Alen Šimunović30--30
6723.Igor Zenzerović30--30
6823.Pablo Bangratz30--30
6923.Rene Bangratz30--30
7023.Militsa Danova30--30
7123.Igor Krebelj30--30
7223.Massimiliano Fuccaro30--30
7323.Primož Marc30--30