#MjestoIme i prezimeKoper (SLO) ITSFZabok (CRO) ITSFPančevo(SRB)ITSFUkupno
11.Matevž Jeras6060100220
22.Saša Vilič907050210
33.Petra Hvala609050200
44.Marijana Luketić (Sabolič)-10090190
55.Tamara Kotnik606060180
66.Viktoria Grigorova60-100160
77.David Potrbin9070-160
87.Rok Slokar7090-160
98.Tamara Gerdej8080-160
109.Dimitar Filipov60-80140
1110.Rok Šoštarič-8050130
1211.Franci Bizjak60-60120
1312.Eva Kogelnik100--100
1412.Leon Kogelnik100--100
1512.Simon Zorman-100-100
1613.Erik Sabolič--9090
1714.Matej Vidergar80--80
1814.Demetra Blazheva--8080
1915.Jana Rožac70--70
2015.Tania Krencheva--7070
2115.Stanislav Georgiev--7070
2216.Stanislav Naidenov60--60
2316.Militsa Danova--6060
2416.Vladimir Gremplinović--6060
2516.Ana Briški--6060
2616.Anton Bozhikov--6060
2716.Rosen Kyuchukov--6060
2816.Aleksandra Novkowa Lazova--6060
2916.Polina Mandjukova60--60
3017.Tomaž Čoha50--50
3117.Melita Mavrič50--50
3217.Nebojša Kovačević--5050
3317.Viktoriya Staneva--5050
3417.Martin Mitkov--5050
3517.Pavel Dragomirov--5050
3617.Stanislava Staykova--5050