#MjestoIme i prezimeKoper (SLO) ITSFZabok (CRO) ITSFPančevo(SRB)ITSFUkupno
11.Marijana Luketić (Sabolič)10010070270
22.Tamara Kotnik7010060230
33.Saša Vilič609060210
44.Petra Hvala608060200
55.Viktoria Grigorova90-90180
66.Tamara Gerdej8090-170
77.Militsa Danova90-70160
88.Adriana Tatai80-60140
99.Jana Rožac100--100
109.Tania Krencheva--100100
119.Stanislava Staykova--100100
1210.Demetra Blazheva--9090
1311.Lucija Sedlar-80-80
1411.Aleksandra Novkowa Lazova--8080
1511.Viktoriya Staneva--8080
1612.Eva Kogelnik70--70