#MjestoIme i prezimeS.GradecSLO ITSFS.GradecSLO ITSFZagreb CRO ITSFZagreb CRO ITSFUkupno
11.Simon Zorman1008050100330
22.David Potrbin601008080320
33.Oliver Vilim90606090300
43.Matej Vidergar60909060300
54.Matevž Jeras70409060260
65.Leon Kogelnik60508060250
76.Antonio Novački50607070250
87.Tamara Kotnik (Vilim)90406050240
98.Ivan Stepisnik80506040230
109.Christian Lang50607040220
1110.Jože ml. Kremzer50705050220
1210.Erik Sabolič60406060220
1311.Igor Armuš6050100-210
1412.Patricia Pantelič50405040180
1513.Ivan Zalar60-100-160
1614.Marijana Luketić (Sabolič)604060-160
1715.Boštjan Toman8040--120
1816.Rok Šoštarič7050--120
1917.Marko Vrkić--6050110
2017.Mislav Maračić--6050110
2117.Igor Sekulić--6050110
2217.Stevan Begović--6050110
2317.Eva Kogelnik6050--110
2418.Tomaž Čoha100---100
2519.Đani Glavinić--6040100
2620.Vladimir Gremplinović--5050100
2720.Jožef Kremzer5050--100
2820.Dejan Peruci-50-50100
2920.Igor Pavletič5050--100
3021.Sima Šarik--504090
3121.Miloš Đorđević--504090
3221.Andrej Prajndl--504090
3321.Petra Hvala--504090
3421.Luka Trdin5040--90
3521.Drago Mavrič5040--90
3621.Andrej Mavrič5040--90
3721.Mirt Hlaj5040--90
3821.Rok Slapnik5040--90
3921.Andrej Štih5040--90
4022.Mislav Paradi--60-60
4122.Tin Kujundžić--60-60
4222.Borut Jeram-60--60
4323.Mladen Pejić--50-50
4423.Siniša Jovanov--50-50
4523.Stjepan Pongrac--50-50
4623.Ivan Šestak--50-50