#MjestoIme i prezimeS.GradecSLO ITSFS.GradecSLO ITSFUkupno
11.Simon Zorman10080180
22.David Potrbin60100160
33.Oliver Vilim9060150
43.Matej Vidergar6090150
54.Tamara Kotnik (Vilim)9040130
65.Ivan Stepisnik8050130
76.Boštjan Toman8040120
87.Rok Šoštarič7050120
97.Jože ml. Kremzer5070120
108.Matevž Jeras7040110
119.Antonio Novački5060110
129.Christian Lang5060110
139.Eva Kogelnik6050110
149.Leon Kogelnik6050110
159.Igor Armuš6050110
1610.Tomaž Čoha100-100
1711.Marijana Luketić (Sabolič)6040100
1811.Erik Sabolič6040100
1912.Igor Pavletič5050100
2012.Jožef Kremzer5050100
2113.Andrej Štih504090
2213.Rok Slapnik504090
2313.Mirt Hlaj504090
2413.Patricia Pantelič504090
2513.Andrej Mavrič504090
2613.Drago Mavrič504090
2713.Luka Trdin504090
2814.Ivan Zalar60-60
2914.Borut Jeram-6060
3015.Dejan Peruci-5050