#MjestoIme i prezimeKoper (SLO) ITSFKoper (SLO) ITSFZabok (CRO) ITSFZabok (CRO) ITSFPančevo(SRB)ITSFPančevo(SRB)ITSFUkupno
11.Matej Vidergar90100100904050470
22.Stanislav Georgiev10080--100100380
33.Igor Armuš505060809050380
44.Leon Kogelnik5050701006040370
55.Rosen Kyuchukov409060608030360
66.Antonio Novački605090406050350
77.Franci Bizjak606040606060340
88.Matevž Jeras704050504080330
99.David Potrbin507060305060320
1010.Christian Lang405090406030310
1111.Ivan Zalar305060-9070300
1212.Erik Sabolič504080405030290
1313.Petar Raičević306050504050280
1414.Mića Trninić404050405050270
1515.Adrian Kobold304040505040250
1615.Siniša Jovanov504050304040250
1716.Anton Bozhikov3090--8040240
1817.Neven Kosovec304060404030240
1918.Dejan Kocjančič406010030--230
2019.Rok Šoštarič-4050504050230
2119.Tomaž Čoha-5050405040230
2220.Igor Zenzerović304060304030230
2321.Marijana Luketić (Sabolič)304040405030230
2421.Ivan Stepisnik304040405030230
2521.Tamara Kotnik304050404030230
2621.Miloš Đorđević404050304030230
2722.Goran Stevković50605060--220
2823.Tadej Breznik40706040--210
2924.Vladimir Gremplinović304040304030210
3024.Igor Pavletič304040403030210
3125.Nebojša Kovačević--50605040200
3225.Rok Slokar60505040--200
3326.Petra Hvala303040403030200
3427.Sima Šarik--40504060190
3527.Dimitar Filipov4050--6040190
3628.Rok Remec-4040404030190
3729.Pavel Dragomirov--40307040180
3830.Stanislav Naidenov5040--5040180
3930.Ivo Pilarski50404050--180
4031.Dragan Urošević6040--4030170
4132.Milan Markov----7090160
4233.Viktoria Grigorova3050--4040160
4333.Stjepan Mijić--50304040160
4434.Mihail Kolev3040--5030150
4534.Mirko Trninić3040--5030150
4635.Dragan Bogdanovic4040--4030150
4736.David Presl-100--40-140
4836.Martin Mitkov----10040140
4937.Saša Vilič-3040-4030140
5038.Simon Zorman--8050--130
5138.Vladislav Popovic8050----130
5239.Ivan Makedonski--6070--130
5340.Đani Glavinić--40-6030130
5441.Nenad Jovanović----6050110
5541.Dimitris Gontikas----5060110
5642.Tamara Gerdej304040---110
5743.Danail Zlatarov----6040100
5843.Dino Vičević4060----100
5944.Nikola Despić----5050100
6045.Militsa Danova30---4030100
6146.Juro Gagulić--4050--90
6246.Matey Minchev4050----90
6346.Krasimir Gruychev4050----90
6446.Jana Rožac4050----90
6546.Demetra Blazheva----504090
6646.Franco Delleani4050----90
6746.Andrea Butti4050----90
6846.Mladen Pejić--5040--90
6946.Tihomir Kovačić--5040--90
7047.Alexander Todorov-80----80
7148.Mihail Hristov----503080
7248.Aleksandra Novkowa Lazova----503080
7348.Tin Kujundžić--5030--80
7449.Siniša Baljak----404080
7549.Nebojša Gak----404080
7649.Rene Bangratz4040----80
7749.Pablo Bangratz4040----80
7850.Ivor Marinković--70---70
7951.Veljko Ilić----403070
8051.Friderik Mavrič3040----70
8151.Ignac Gobec3040----70
8251.Lazar Jesic----403070
8351.Dejan Terzic----403070
8451.Eva Kogelnik3040----70
8551.Polina Mandjukova3040----70
8651.Alen Šimunović3040----70
8751.Adriana Tatai----403070
8851.Damijan Arh3040----70
8951.Stjepan Pongrac--4030--70
9051.Aleks Al Kerimani----403070
9151.Milan Barajic----403070
9252.Boštjan Toman-60----60
9352.Željko Zekić-60----60
9452.Roman Klopčič-60----60
9553.Elvis Lukačič----402060
9654.Primož Marc3030----60
9754.Lilo Golcar3030----60
9855.Zoran Biberović--50---50
9955.Andrej Štih-50----50
10056.Ante Prstec--40---40
10156.Borut Jeram-40----40
10256.Igor Krebelj-40----40
10356.Petar Justin----40-40
10456.Matija Pažulinec--40---40
10556.Domagoj Škacan--40---40
10656.Krešimir Nemec--40---40
10756.Marko Kelava--40---40
10856.Luka Vještica--40---40
10956.Dejan Brkić--40---40
11056.Ivan Šestak--40---40
11156.Vjekoslav Cvetko--40---40
11256.Marko Đurinčić--40---40
11356.Marko Vrkić--40---40
11456.Ana Briški----40-40
11556.Stanislava Staykova----40-40
11656.Mislav Maračić--40---40
11757.Kristina Cesarec-30----30
11857.Andrej Krečič-30----30
11957.Predrag Radić-----3030
12057.David Ugarković-----3030
12157.Tjan Šen-----3030
12257.Marko Obradović-----3030